Bergsåkers V75-vinnare

Home » Sport » Resultatservice » Bergsåkers V75-vinnare

Bergsåkers V75-vinnare

# Datum Bana Häst Körsven Tränare Odds Lopp
1. 140125 Bergsåker Geisha Sund Robert Bergh Robert Bergh 12,08 Klass II
2. 140125 Bergsåker Miss Elaza Per Linderoth Per Linderoth 5,81 Klass I
3. 140125 Bergsåker Amaru Boko Robert Bergh Robert Bergh 1,25 Gösta Bergengrens Minneslopp
4. 140125 Bergsåker By Air Robert Bergh Robert Bergh 7,56 Silverdivisionen
5. 140208 Solvalla Trailing Edge Robert Bergh Robert Bergh 4,60 Klass I, Final
6. 140208 Solvalla Amaru Boko Robert Bergh Robert Bergh 1,42 Gulddivisionen, Final
7. 140208 Solvalla Rico Follo Erik Adielsson Svante Båth 14,00 Bronsdivisionen, Final
8. 140222 Gävle Amaru Boko Robert Bergh Robert Bergh 1,57 Gävle Stora Pris (Guld)
9. 140312 Bergsåker Bearhawaii Erik Adielsson Svante Båth 2,02 Klass I
10 140412 Eskilstuna Bearhawaii Jimmy H Andersson Svante Båth 4,08 Lärlingslopp
11 140412 Eskilstuna Maverick Man Erik Adielsson Svante Båth 2,88 Klass II
12 140420 Romme Ed You Björn Goop Robert Bergh 15,08 Rommeheatet (Guld)
13 140503 Örebro Tresor D’Inverne Robert Bergh Robert Bergh 19,14 Silverdivisionen
14 140510 Umåker Udo’s Oiler Örjan Kihlström Robert Bergh 14,03 Silverdivisionen
15 140510 Umåker Bartender In Per Linderoth Per Linderoth 3,01 Klass II
16 140524 Solvalla Västerbo Fantast Erik Adielsson Svante Båth 3,75 Klass I – Final
17 140524 Solvalla Kiss Me Kemp Örjan Kihlström Robert Bergh 4,22 Diamantstoet – Final
18 140528 Åby Poochai Erik Adielsson Svante Båth 6,60 Kungapokalen
19 140607 Östersund Tresor D’Inverne Örjan Kihlström Robert Bergh 3,47 Storsjöpokalen
20 140607 Östersund Bartender In Per Linderoth Per Linderoth 6,25 Klass I
21 140607 Östersund Flex Torbjörn Jansson Robert Bergh 20,36 Sjunga Best Minne
22 140607 Östersund Joy Ribb Daniel Wäjersten Svante Båth 3,50 Wångens Stora Lärlingspris
23 140614 Boden Fonzan Sund Örjan Kihlström M Pihlström 3,82 Diamantstoet, försök
24 140614 Boden O.P;S Flirt Örjan Kihlström M Pihlström 3,34 Bronsdivisionen, försök
25 140614 Boden Bandit Hornline Robert Bergh Robert Bergh 5,11 Klass I, försök
26 140614 Boden Nahar Robert Bergh Robert Bergh 4,10 Norrbottens Stora Pris
27 140628 Bergsåker Ed You Torbjörn Jansson Robert Bergh 3,96 Sommarspecialen
28 140628 Bergsåker Bandit Hornline Robert Bergh Robert Bergh 6,23 Klass I, Final
29 140705 Halmstad Västerbo Collect Caroline Åkerlund Robert Bergh 7,00 Wången Cup, Final
30 140712 Årjäng Flex Torbjörn Jansson Robert Bergh 4,85 Dubbelcupen, Final
31 140719 Axevalla Poker Kronos Robert Bergh Robert Bergh 2,58 Klass II
32 140726 Bollnäs Paying Guest Robert Bergh Robert Bergh 5,35 Bronsdivisionen
33 140726 Bollnäs Tresor D’Inverne Robert Bergh Robert Bergh 3,12 Silverdivisionen
34 140729 Jägersro Valnes Chilly Robert Bergh Robert Bergh 2,96 Diamantstoet, försök
35 140729 Jägersro Ed You Robert Bergh Robert Bergh 14,81 Hugo Åbergs Memorial
36
37
38
39
40

 

Tidigare år
År Segrar År Segrar
1990 17 2002 24
1991 19 2003 31
1992 25 2004 32
1993 29 2005 41
1994 37 2006 37
1995 39 2007 28
1996 48 2008 22
1997 44 2009 18
1998 55 2010 19
1999 50 2011 22
2000 32 2012 29
2001 37 2013 43
2014 35